Categories

Add: 2/FL., Building 1, Baowei Science Park, 3003# Xinluo Street, High-tech Development District, Jinan, 250101, China
Contact: Estella Li
Tel: +86-531-66595529
Mob: +86-18678899109
Fax: +86-531-66591475
E-mail: info@baekeland.cn

Printing Buckle Hand PP Woven Shopping Bags

It's waterproof and easy to wipe, and it can be printed according to customer requirements personalized logo.

Product Details

Specification:

Printing Buckle hand PP Woven Shopping bags

It's waterproof and easy to wipe, and it can be printed according to customer requirements personalized logo.


Other name: package bag / store shopping bag /pp die cut bag / pp carrier bag

Size: 52 * 56 cm

Weight: about 50 g/pc


Printing: according customer requirements


Quantity: 1000pcs per sack

Material: PP


Multi-color optional

So that different customers according to their own preferences have more choices.

pp woven bag.JPG

xuxian.jpg

socomag-1.jpg

Multi-printing optional

We can provide customers with professional design, to meet the  different printing requirements.

xuxian.jpg

Professional weaving technology

So that weaving latitude and longitude more dense, better waterproof.

pp woven bag.jpg

xuxian.jpg

pp die cut bag.jpgProfessional package
Packaging beautiful and tidy, you can load more pp woven bags in one container.

    

Related Products

Inquiry